分站战绩 Stage career
R1 Shanghai
P1 222 pts
R2 Tianjin
P2 197 pts
R3 Ningbo
P14 84 pts
R4 Zhengzhou
P7 116 pts
R5
Bracket run
Head to head
排位赛成绩 Qualifying runs
R4 87 best score Q12 · 6 pts
Attempt 1 85
line 42angle 19commitment 6.5fluidity 8.5pace 9
Judges notes 9 -15
fluidity · Sector 1 -0.5line · OZ1 -6fluidity · Sector 4 -0.5commitment · Sector 1 -2.5pace · Sector 1 -1commitment · Sector 3 -1line · OZ5 -2angle · Sector 3 -1fluidity · Sector 2 -0.5
Attempt 2 87
line 45angle 18commitment 5.5fluidity 8.5pace 10
Judges notes 8 -13
line · OZ1 -3commitment · Sector 2 -2angle · Sector 3 -2commitment · Sector 1 -2.5fluidity · Sector 1 -0.5fluidity · Sector 4 -0.5line · OZ2 -2fluidity · Sector 2 -0.5
R3 88 best score Q13 · 4 pts
Attempt 1 81
line 44angle 14.5commitment 7.5fluidity 7pace 8
Judges notes 14 -19
line · OZ 1 -2line · TG 8 -4commitment · Sector 1 -0.5commitment · Sector 4 -2pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 3 -1pace · Sector 4 -0.5angle · Sector 1 -1angle · Sector 2 -2angle · Sector 3 -2angle · Sector 4 -0.5fluidity · Sector 2 -1fluidity · Sector 3 -1fluidity · Sector 4 -1
Attempt 2 88
line 41angle 19commitment 9fluidity 10pace 9
Judges notes 8 -12
commitment · Sector 3 -1angle · Sector 1 -0.5angle · Sector 4 -0.5pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 2 -0.5line · TG 6 -5line · TG 7 -2line · TG 10 -2
R2 93 best score Q5 · 12 pts
Attempt 1 90
line 48angle 18commitment 8fluidity 8pace 8
Judges notes 8 -10
pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 2 -1pace · Sector 3 -0.5angle · Sector 1 -1angle · Sector 3 -1commitment · Sector 3 -2fluidity · Sector 3 -2line · OZ 2 -2
Attempt 2 93
line 48angle 18commitment 9.5fluidity 9pace 8.5
Judges notes 7 -7
fluidity · Sector 3 -1pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 3 -1commitment · Sector 1 -0.5line · OZ 1 -2angle · Sector 2 -1angle · Sector 3 -1
R1 93 best score Q6 · 12 pts
Attempt 1 81
line 42angle 15commitment 6.5fluidity 8pace 9.5
Attempt 2 93
line 46angle 19commitment 10fluidity 9pace 9
Judges notes 6 -7
pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 4 -0.5fluidity · Sector 4 -1line · OZ1 -2line · OZ3 -2angle · Sector 4 -1
赛车 Cars




