分站战绩 Stage career
R2 Tianjin
P4 156 pts
R3 Ningbo
P7 116 pts
R4 Zhengzhou
P9 99 pts
R1 - R5
Bracket run
Head to head
排位赛成绩 Qualifying runs
R4 93 best score Q3 · 19 pts
Attempt 1 93
line 47angle 20commitment 8.5fluidity 9pace 8.5
Judges notes 7 -7
line · OZ2 -3pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 3 -1commitment · Sector 2 -0.5fluidity · Sector 2 -0.5commitment · Sector 1 -1fluidity · Sector 1 -0.5
Attempt 2 86
line 44angle 20commitment 4.5fluidity 9pace 8.5
Judges notes 11 -14
commitment · Sector 4 -3fluidity · Sector 2 -0.5line · OZ5 -1pace · Sector 1 -1fluidity · Sector 4 -0.5line · OZ6 -2line · OZ4 -1pace · Sector 2 -0.5commitment · Sector 3 -0.5line · OZ1 -2commitment · Sector 1 -2
R3 89.5 best score Q10 · 6 pts
Attempt 1 62.5
line 30angle 15commitment 4fluidity 5pace 8.5
Judges notes 9 -37.5
line · OZ 1 -10line · TG 6 -10fluidity · Sector 1 -3fluidity · Sector 3 -2angle · Sector 3 -5pace · Sector 1 -1pace · Sector 2 -0.5commitment · Sector 1 -3commitment · Sector 3 -3
Attempt 2 89.5
line 48angle 16commitment 9fluidity 8pace 8.5
Judges notes 9 -10.5
pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 2 -0.5pace · Sector 3 -0.5commitment · Sector 4 -1fluidity · Sector 2 -1fluidity · Sector 3 -1angle · Sector 2 -2angle · Sector 3 -2line · TG 6 -2
R2 95.5 best score Q2 · 21 pts
Attempt 1 95.5
line 50angle 19.5commitment 9fluidity 9pace 8
Judges notes 6 -4.5
fluidity · Sector 3 -1angle · Sector 4 -0.5pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 2 -0.5pace · Sector 3 -1commitment · Sector 3 -1
Attempt 2 0
line 0angle 0commitment 0fluidity 0pace 0
Judges notes 5 -100
line · OZ 1 -50fluidity · Sector 1 -10pace · Sector 1 -10commitment · Sector 1 -10angle · Sector 1 -20
赛车 Cars




