CN Season 2026
90
SHENGJUN ZHANG
张盛钧 ZERO MILEAGE LUBRICANTS NUO YU GC‑ZM RACING TEAM MERCEDES-BENZ SLS C197 · M159P8
season
366
pts
0
wins
分站战绩 Stage career
R1 Shanghai
P4 141 pts
R2 Tianjin
P9 92 pts
R3 Ningbo
P32 41 pts
R4 Zhengzhou
P10 92 pts
R5
Bracket run
Head to head
排位赛成绩 Qualifying runs
R4 93 best score Q5 · 12 pts
Attempt 1 82.5
line 41angle 19commitment 5.5fluidity 8.5pace 8.5
Judges notes 12 -17.5
pace · Sector 2 -1.5fluidity · Sector 2 -0.5commitment · Sector 2 -1.5line · OZ1 -3fluidity · Sector 3 -0.5commitment · Sector 4 -1fluidity · Sector 1 -0.5commitment · Sector 1 -2line · OZ2 -2line · OZ5 -2angle · Sector 2 -1line · OZ4 -2
Attempt 2 93
line 47angle 20commitment 8fluidity 8.5pace 9.5
Judges notes 9 -7
line · OZ4 -1pace · Sector 3 -0.5fluidity · Sector 2 -0.5fluidity · Sector 1 -0.5commitment · Sector 3 -1.5fluidity · Sector 3 -0.5line · OZ3 -1commitment · Sector 2 -0.5line · OZ2 -1
R3 59.5 best score Q32 · 1 pt
Attempt 1 0
line 0angle 0commitment 0fluidity 0pace 0
Judges notes 5 -100
fluidity · Sector 1 -10line · OZ 1 -50angle · Sector 1 -20commitment · Sector 1 -10pace · Sector 1 -10
Attempt 2 59.5
line 29angle 13commitment 5fluidity 6pace 6.5
Judges notes 14 -40.5
fluidity · Sector 1 -1fluidity · Sector 3 -3pace · Sector 1 -2pace · Sector 4 -1.5angle · Sector 1 -2angle · Sector 2 -1angle · Sector 3 -4commitment · Sector 1 -3commitment · Sector 2 -1commitment · Sector 3 -1line · OZ 1 -3line · TG 1 -3line · IN TG 3 -5line · TG 6 -10
R2 92.5 best score Q6 · 12 pts
Attempt 1 92.5
line 45angle 19commitment 10fluidity 10pace 8.5
Judges notes 4 -7.5
angle · Sector 2 -1pace · Sector 2 -0.5pace · Sector 3 -1line · IN TG 2 -5
Attempt 2 91.5
line 43angle 20commitment 9.5fluidity 10pace 9
Judges notes 4 -8.5
line · OZ 2 -2line · OZ 3 -5pace · Sector 3 -1commitment · Sector 2 -0.5
R1 91 best score Q10 · 6 pts
Attempt 1 81.5
line 41angle 15commitment 9fluidity 8pace 8.5
Judges notes 10 -18.5
commitment · Sector 1 -0.5commitment · Sector 2 -0.5pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 2 -0.5pace · Sector 4 -0.5fluidity · Sector 2 -2angle · Sector 1 -2angle · Sector 2 -3line · OZ2 -2line · TG2 -7
Attempt 2 91
line 44angle 18commitment 10fluidity 10pace 9
Judges notes 5 -9
pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 4 -0.5line · OZ2 -2line · OZ3 -4angle · Sector 1 -2
赛车 Cars




