US Season 2026
770
JOHNSON CHEN
RYDANZ 441B.W. UPDRIFT NISSAN SILVIA S15 · 2JZP11
season
324
pts
0
wins
分站战绩 Stage career
R1 Shanghai
P10 89 pts
R2 Tianjin
P8 111 pts
R3 Ningbo
P23 42 pts
R4 Zhengzhou
P16 82 pts
R5
Bracket run
Head to head
排位赛成绩 Qualifying runs
R4 80.5 best score Q22 · 2 pts
Attempt 1 80
line 41angle 16commitment 4.5fluidity 9pace 9.5
Judges notes 13 -20
fluidity · Sector 4 -0.5commitment · Sector 4 -1line · OZ1 -2angle · Sector 1 -4commitment · Sector 2 -3line · OZ2 -2pace · Sector 3 -0.5line · OZ4 -3commitment · Sector 1 -1line · OZ3 -1line · OZ6 -1fluidity · Sector 2 -0.5commitment · Sector 3 -0.5
Attempt 2 80.5
line 40angle 19.5commitment 4.5fluidity 8.5pace 8
Judges notes 14 -19.5
fluidity · Sector 2 -0.5commitment · Sector 4 -0.5line · OZ5 -1commitment · Sector 2 -1.5line · OZ1 -5angle · Sector 2 -0.5commitment · Sector 1 -2.5fluidity · Sector 1 -1commitment · Sector 3 -1line · OZ2 -1pace · Sector 2 -1line · OZ4 -2line · OZ3 -1pace · Sector 4 -1
R3 80.5 best score Q22 · 2 pts
Attempt 1 80.5
line 40angle 17.5commitment 6.5fluidity 8pace 8.5
Judges notes 10 -19.5
pace · Sector 2 -1.5commitment · Sector 1 -2.5commitment · Sector 2 -1fluidity · Sector 2 -2angle · Sector 1 -1angle · Sector 2 -0.5angle · Sector 4 -1line · OZ 1 -6line · IN TG 3 -2line · TG 7 -2
Attempt 2 0
line 0angle 0commitment 0fluidity 0pace 0
Judges notes 5 -100
angle · Sector 1 -20pace · Sector 1 -10commitment · Sector 1 -10line · OZ 1 -50fluidity · Sector 1 -10
R2 74.5 best score Q29 · 1 pt
Attempt 1 67.5
line 32angle 15commitment 5.5fluidity 8pace 7
Judges notes 12 -32.5
pace · Sector 1 -1pace · Sector 3 -1.5pace · Sector 4 -0.5line · OZ 2 -8line · IN TG 2 -5line · IN TG 4 -5fluidity · Sector 3 -2angle · Sector 1 -3angle · Sector 2 -2commitment · Sector 1 -1.5commitment · Sector 2 -1commitment · Sector 3 -2
Attempt 2 74.5
line 31angle 19commitment 8fluidity 9pace 7.5
Judges notes 12 -25.5
angle · Sector 3 -1pace · Sector 1 -1pace · Sector 3 -1.5fluidity · Sector 2 -1line · OZ 1 -2line · OZ 2 -5line · OZ 3 -2line · IN TG 1 -5line · IN TG 3 -5commitment · Sector 1 -0.5commitment · Sector 3 -0.5commitment · Sector 4 -1
R1 91.5 best score Q7 · 9 pts
Attempt 1 79.5
line 40angle 15commitment 8fluidity 8pace 8.5
Judges notes 13 -20.5
pace · Sector 2 -0.5pace · Sector 4 -1line · OZ1 -2line · OZ2 -2line · OZ3 -2line · OZ4 -4fluidity · Sector 2 -1fluidity · Sector 4 -1commitment · Sector 3 -0.5commitment · Sector 4 -1.5angle · Sector 1 -2angle · Sector 2 -1angle · Sector 4 -2
Attempt 2 91.5
line 46angle 18commitment 9.5fluidity 9pace 9
Judges notes 7 -8.5
commitment · Sector 1 -0.5angle · Sector 1 -2fluidity · Sector 4 -1pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 3 -0.5line · OZ1 -2line · OZ4 -2
赛车 Cars




