分站战绩 Stage career
R1 Shanghai
P32 41 pts
R2 Tianjin
P11 86 pts
R3 Ningbo
P12 86 pts
R4 Zhengzhou
P12 86 pts
R5
Bracket run
Head to head
排位赛成绩 Qualifying runs
R4 88.5 best score Q10 · 6 pts
Attempt 1 88.5
line 44angle 20commitment 7.5fluidity 9pace 8
Judges notes 7 -11.5
line · OZ1 -3pace · Sector 1 -1line · OZ2 -3fluidity · Sector 3 -0.5pace · Sector 2 -1fluidity · Sector 2 -0.5commitment · Sector 1 -2.5
Attempt 2 0
line 0angle 0commitment 0fluidity 0pace 0
Judges notes 5 -100
line · OZ1 -50commitment · Sector 1 -10angle · Sector 1 -20fluidity · Sector 1 -10pace · Sector 1 -10
R3 90 best score Q9 · 6 pts
Attempt 1 90
line 50angle 15commitment 8fluidity 8pace 9
Judges notes 8 -10
commitment · Sector 1 -1commitment · Sector 3 -1fluidity · Sector 2 -2angle · Sector 2 -2angle · Sector 3 -2angle · Sector 4 -1pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 2 -0.5
Attempt 2 79.5
line 43angle 17commitment 5fluidity 7pace 7.5
Judges notes 10 -20.5
pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 2 -1.5pace · Sector 3 -0.5fluidity · Sector 2 -3commitment · Sector 2 -2commitment · Sector 3 -3line · IN TG 3 -2line · TG 6 -5angle · Sector 1 -1angle · Sector 2 -2
R2 90.5 best score Q10 · 6 pts
Attempt 1 64
line 30angle 15commitment 5.5fluidity 6pace 7.5
Judges notes 12 -36
angle · Sector 1 -3angle · Sector 2 -2pace · Sector 1 -1pace · Sector 3 -1.5line · OZ 2 -13line · OZ 3 -5line · IN TG 4 -2fluidity · Sector 1 -2fluidity · Sector 3 -2commitment · Sector 2 -2commitment · Sector 3 -1.5commitment · Sector 4 -1
Attempt 2 90.5
line 48angle 20commitment 8fluidity 8pace 6.5
Judges notes 9 -9.5
fluidity · Sector 3 -2pace · Sector 1 -1pace · Sector 2 -0.5pace · Sector 3 -1.5pace · Sector 4 -0.5line · OZ 1 -2commitment · Sector 1 -1commitment · Sector 2 -0.5commitment · Sector 3 -0.5
R1 67 best score Q32 · 1 pt
Attempt 1 67
line 30angle 16commitment 6.5fluidity 7pace 7.5
Judges notes 9 -33
pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 2 -0.5pace · Sector 4 -1.5commitment · Sector 2 -2commitment · Sector 4 -1.5angle · Sector 2 -2angle · Sector 4 -2fluidity · Sector 2 -3line · OZ2 -20
Attempt 2 65
line 30angle 13commitment 9fluidity 6pace 7
Judges notes 10 -34
angle · Sector 1 -2angle · Sector 4 -5fluidity · Sector 1 -1fluidity · Sector 2 -1fluidity · Sector 4 -2line · OZ1 -10line · OZ2 -4line · OZ4 -6pace · Sector 1 -1pace · Sector 4 -2
赛车 Cars




