分站战绩 Stage career
R1 Shanghai
P31 41 pts
R2 Tianjin
P18 44 pts
R3 Ningbo
P18 44 pts
R4 Zhengzhou
P27 41 pts
R5
Bracket run
Head to head
排位赛成绩 Qualifying runs
R4 69 best score Q27 · 1 pt
Attempt 1 57
line 30angle 13commitment 0fluidity 7.5pace 6.5
Judges notes 14 -43
angle · Sector 3 -5commitment · Sector 3 -3.5pace · Sector 1 -1fluidity · Sector 4 -0.5commitment · Sector 1 -3pace · Sector 2 -2.5line · OZ2 -7fluidity · Sector 2 -1.5line · OZ4 -5line · OZ1 -4fluidity · Sector 1 -0.5line · OZ3 -4angle · Sector 2 -2commitment · Sector 2 -3.5
Attempt 2 69
line 38.5angle 15commitment 0.5fluidity 7pace 8
Judges notes 17 -31
fluidity · Sector 3 -0.5angle · Sector 2 -1line · OZ5 -3commitment · Sector 4 -2.5fluidity · Sector 4 -0.5angle · Sector 3 -2line · OZ2 -2.5commitment · Sector 2 -2.5pace · Sector 1 -1.5line · OZ1 -4commitment · Sector 1 -2.5line · OZ4 -2commitment · Sector 3 -2fluidity · Sector 1 -1pace · Sector 2 -0.5fluidity · Sector 2 -1angle · Sector 1 -2
R3 87.5 best score Q14 · 4 pts
Attempt 1 72
line 33angle 16commitment 10fluidity 6pace 7
Judges notes 6 -28
fluidity · Sector 3 -4angle · Sector 3 -4pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 3 -2.5line · TG 6 -15line · TG 7 -2
Attempt 2 87.5
line 41angle 20commitment 10fluidity 8pace 8.5
Judges notes 5 -12.5
pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 3 -1fluidity · Sector 4 -2line · TG 6 -7line · TG 7 -2
R2 87 best score Q14 · 4 pts
Attempt 1 78
line 41angle 18.5commitment 3.5fluidity 8pace 7
Judges notes 13 -22
line · OZ 2 -4line · OZ 3 -5fluidity · Sector 2 -1fluidity · Sector 3 -1pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 2 -1pace · Sector 3 -1.5angle · Sector 2 -1angle · Sector 3 -0.5commitment · Sector 1 -0.5commitment · Sector 2 -3commitment · Sector 3 -1commitment · Sector 4 -2
Attempt 2 87
line 45angle 17commitment 8.5fluidity 9pace 7.5
Judges notes 8 -13
fluidity · Sector 3 -1pace · Sector 1 -1pace · Sector 2 -1pace · Sector 3 -0.5angle · Sector 2 -0.5angle · Sector 3 -2.5line · OZ 2 -5commitment · Sector 3 -1.5
R1 68 best score Q31 · 1 pt
Attempt 1 0
line 0angle 0commitment 0fluidity 0pace 0
Judges notes 5 -100
fluidity · Sector 1 -10line · OZ1 -50angle · Sector 1 -20pace · Sector 1 -10commitment · Sector 1 -10
Attempt 2 68
line 36angle 14commitment 5fluidity 6pace 7
Judges notes 14 -32
line · OZ1 -3line · OZ2 -5line · OZ4 -6angle · Sector 1 -2angle · Sector 4 -4pace · Sector 1 -0.5pace · Sector 2 -0.5pace · Sector 3 -0.5pace · Sector 4 -1.5commitment · Sector 1 -2commitment · Sector 2 -1commitment · Sector 4 -2fluidity · Sector 2 -1fluidity · Sector 4 -3
赛车 Cars



